Senior   Individuals  All-around / Qualification


Rank

Name

NOC

Code

Total

1

Kudryavtseva Yana

RUS

18.700

18.550

18.500

18.150

73.900

2

Mamun Margarita

RUS

17.100

18.700

18.650

17.750

72.200

3

Son Yeon Jae

KOR

17.550

17.750

17.350

17.600

70.250

4

Staniouta Melitina

BLR

18.000

17.100

16.500

17.950

69.550

5

Titova Maria

RUS

17.500

17.450

16.450

17.900

69.300

6

Filiou Varvara

GRE

17.250

17.250

17.100

17.050

68.650

7

Deng Senye

CHN

17.450

17.450

16.250

17.000

68.150

8

Nazarenkova Elizaveta

UZB

16.250

17.350

17.000

17.350

67.950

9

Vladinova Neviana

BUL

17.050

17.000

16.850

16.500

67.400

10

Durunda Marina

AZE

16.300

17.550

16.450

17.000

67.300

11

Rodriguez Ballesteros Carolina

ESP

17.000

17.200

17.050

15.400

66.650

12

Rakhmatova Djamila

UZB

16.700

15.950

16.700

17.100

66.450

13

Halkina Katsiaryna

BLR

15.700

16.300

17.150

17.150

66.300

14

Shafizada Gulsum

AZE

16.050

16.450

16.550

16.650

65.700

15

Mazur Viktoriia

UKR

17.300

15.050

16.250

16.650

65.250

16

Bertolini Veronica

ITA

15.950

16.400

16.350

16.350

65.050

17

Assymova Aliya

KAZ

16.200

16.300

16.600

15.750

64.850

18

Volkova Ekaterina

FIN

16.350

16.550

15.700

16.200

64.800

19

Russo Alessia

ITA

15.800

16.250

16.250

16.500

64.800

20

Hayakawa Sakura

JPN

16.200

16.550

15.850

16.150

64.750

21

Garcia Natalia

ESP

16.200

16.500

15.600

15.400

63.700

22

Chaboud Ambre

FRA

15.800

15.850

15.600

16.200

63.450

23

Romanova Eleonora

UKR

14.350

16.400

16.500

15.800

63.050

24

Gim Yun Hee

KOR

15.800

16.050

15.100

16.100

63.050

25

Tikkanen Jouki 

FIN

15.550

15.550

15.450

16.350

62.900

26

Bezzoubenko Patricia

CAN

14.700

16.500

15.750

15.550

62.500

27

Ashirbayeva Sabina

KAZ

15.400

15.450

15.100

16.400

62.350

28

Mikami Maho

JPN

15.700

15.800

14.800

15.300

61.600

29

Harutyunyan Lilit

ARM

15.750

15.250

15.350

15.100

61.450

30

Valdez Perez Cynthia

MEX

15.200

14.950

15.500

15.350

61.000

31

Khvedelidze Gabriela

GEO

15.500

14.450

15.650

15.300

60.900

32

Tsetsadze Liana

GEO

15.450

14.950

15.350

14.400

60.150

33

Milacic Milena

SRB

15.000

15.000

15.200

14.850

60.050

34

Czarniecka Anna

POL

15.300

14.300

13.600

15.500

58.700

35

Kitkarska Maria

CAN

13.800

15.050

15.100

13.600

57.550

36

Cebasek Monija

SLO

14.550

14.400

13.700

13.450

56.100

37

Castillo Galindo Rut

MEX

14.800

13.350

12.300

15.200

55.650

38

K├╝sem Zeynep

TUR

13.450

13.950

13.850

14.000

55.250

39

Mateva Mariya

BUL

0.000

17.000

16.850

16.950

50.800










Filipova Radina

BUL

14.900

15.950

16.200

16.250

63.300


Staykova Sara

BUL

16.200

15.700

15.550

15.550

63.000


Taseva Katrin

BUL

15.650

14.850

14.800

14.450

59.750


Senior   Individuals / Start list


HOOP

BALL

CLUBS

RIBBON


Senior   Groups  All-around / Qualification


Rank

Name

NOC

Code

5 clubs

3 + 2

Total

1

RUS

RUS

18.000

17.800

35.800

2

BUL

BUL

17.700

17.550

35.250

3

ITA

ITA

17.450

17.350

34.800

4

ESP

ESP

17.450

17.300

34.750

5

BLR

BLR

17.650

16.900

34.550

6

JPN

JPN

16.850

17.100

33.950

7

UKR

UKR

16.750

16.950

33.700

8

CHN

CHN

17.050

16.600

33.650

9

GER

GER

16.800

16.600

33.400

10

UZB

UZB

16.600

16.200

32.800

11

GRE

GRE

16.150

16.300

32.450

12

FIN

FIN

15.550

16.000

31.550

13

AZE

AZE

14.900

15.750

30.650

14

KOR

KOR

15.500

15.050

30.550

15

TUR

TUR

15.050

15.100

30.150

16

POL

POL

15.750

13.850

29.600

17

MEX

MEX

14.600

14.050

28.650

18

AUT

AUT

14.250

13.050

27.300


Group - Finals / Start list


10 CLUBS

3 BALLS + 2 RIBBONS