Съдийска картотека


Име и фамилия СКХГ Населено място Категория
         
1 Силвия Стойнева Левски София Бреве
2 Елена Симеонова Олимпия Бургас Бреве
3 Ирина Чернева Тракия Пловдив Бреве
4 Наташа Койчева Локомотив София Бреве
5 Камелия Игнатова Неутрален София Бреве
6 Валя Mаркова Неутрален Велико Търново Бреве
7 Филипа Филипова Чар ДКС Варна Бреве
8 Мария Гатева Нюанс София Бреве
9 Рада Вражева Черноморец Бургас Бреве
10 Росина Атанасова неутрален София Бреве
11 Савина Ганчева Етър Елит В. Търново Бреве
12 Мария Калангерова Черноморец Бургас Бреве
13 Анна Бошева Черноморец Бургас Бреве
14 Даниела Велчева Неутрален София Бреве
15 Мария Петрова Неутрален София Бреве
16 Силвия Митева - Янева Неутрален София Бреве
17 Християна Тодорова ЛС Илиана София Бреве
18 Виктория Данова Дунавска ЦСКА София Е
19 Бранимира Маркова неутрален София Е
20 Теодора Стоянова Амарант София Е
21 Анета Гелеменова Брилянт Пловдив Е
22 Блага Шишкова Велбъжд Кюстендил Е
23 Иванка Видолова Тракия Елит Пловдив Е
24 Кремена Искренова неутрален Стара Загора Е
25 Анастасия Генова Тракия Елит Пловдив Е
26 Валя Машова Велбъжд Кюстендил Е
27 Николай Боев Авангард София Е
28 Светлана Куюмджиева Алегро Търговище Е
29 Петя Монева Олимпия 74 Бургас Е
30 Александра Алексиева Левски Триадица София Е
31 Ангелина Михайлова Левски плюс София Е
32 Антоанета Терзиева Берое Стара Загора Е
33 Благовеста Илиева Славия София Е
34 Божидара Ламбова Левски София Е
35 Валентина Симеонова Левски София Е
36 Вяра Костадинова Славия 13 София Е
37 Десислава Минева Академик София Е
38 Евгения Стоева Дунавска ЦСКА София Е
39 Евелина Миленкова Левски София Е
40 Елена Дукова Академик София Е
41 Здравка Саздова Грация Варна Е
42 Ивалина Трифонова Етър Елит В. Търново Е
43 Ина Димитрова Грация Варна Е
44 Красимира Филипова Феникс 10 София Е
45 Леонода Кацамунска Славия София Е
46 Людмила Кадийска Олимпик Кюстендил Е
47 Маргарита Николова Диляна Прима Пазарджик Е
48 Мариана Пищалова неутрален София Е
49 Мариета Дукова Академик София Е
50 Мария Кънчева Левски Триадица София Е
51 Марияна Памукова Левски Триадица София Е
52 Надя Батова ЦСКА София Е
53 Нина Саръсакалова Тракия Пловдив Е
54 Петрунка Стойчева Неутрален Пазарджик Е
55 Петя Монева Олимпия 74 Бургас Е
56 Силвия Митева Акро Русе Е
57 Славена Александрова Акро Русе Е
58 Теодора Тенева Левски Илиана София Е
59 Деспа Кателиева Неутрален София Е
60 Джемиле Халилова Тракия Пловдив А
61 Цветомира Кателиева Авангард София А
62 Габриела Бурназка Велбъжд Кюстендил А
63 Валерия Дочева Елит Стара Загора А
64 Евелина Ананиева Неутрален София А
65 Ива Стойчева Етър Елит В. Търново А
66 Лидия Русева Светкавица Търговище А
67 Величка Петкова Диляна Прима Пазарджик А
68 Дарина Джурова Вива Пловдив А
69 Десислава Шарабова Алегро Търговище А
70 Весела Николчова Велбъжд Кюстендил А
71 Светлана Юриева Грация мебел стил Варна А
72 Светослава Калоянова Дунавска ЦСКА София А
73 Лиляна Димитрова Силвия Варна А
74 Петя Петкова Импала Стара Загора А
75 Марина Грозданова ЦСКА София А
76 Симона Пейчева СиВи спорт София А
77 Дарина Василева Грация мебел стил Варна А
78 Таня Иванова Чар ДКС Варна А
79 Дарина Кирякова Чар ДКС Варна А
80 Теодора Граматикова Теа денс София А
81 Стелиана Решитарова Берое Стара Загора А
82 Донка Явашева ВИП Раднево А
83 Анета Гайдажиева Тракия Пловдив А
84 Борислава Ананиева СиВи спорт София А
85 Валентина Иванова Неутрален София А
86 Вержиния Илиева Академик София А
87 Галина Трифонова Етър Елит В. Търново А
88 Дайана Душанова Алегро Търговище А
89 Емилия Крумова Левски София А
90 Жоржета Атанасова Феникс 10 София А
91 Зорница Иванова Импала Стара Загора А
92 Зорница Маринова Амарант София А
93 Ивета Димова Алегро Търговище А
94 Йовка Няголова Мик Гергана Добрич А
95 Катя Видева Тракия Пловдив А
96 Лилия Николова Анелия Мездра А
97 Лилия Тошева Феникс 10 София А
98 Мариана Ламбова Розова долина Казанлък А
99 Мая Юн Олимпик Кюстендил А
100 Полина Пенева ВИП Раднево А
101 Ренета Георгиева Левски плюс София А
102 Румяна Методиева Славия София А
103 Таня Бояджиева Диляна Пазарджик А
104 Татяна Димитрова Елегант Плевен А
105 Теодора Кирова Черноморец Бургас А
106 Цветелина Цинцарска Анелия Мездра А
107 Михаела Маевска Левски Илиана София Б
108 Елена Близнакова неутрален   Б
109 Мария Илиева неутрален Пловдив Б
110 Йоана Иванова Неутрален София Б
111 Даниела Михалкова неутрален Кюстендил Б
112 Цветелина Александрова ЦСКА София Б
113 Райна Тошева Нюанс София Б
114 Мирела Георгиева Елит Стара Загора Б
115 Вивиан Делийска Дунавска ЦСКА София Б
116 Палмира Марчева Берое Стара Загора Б
117 Мирослава Александрова неутрален   Б
118 Биляна Проданова Дунавска ЦСКА София Б
119 Нина Димитрова Нюанс София Б
120 Александра Нушева Олимпия 74 София Б
121 Силвия Димитрова Силвия Варна Б
122 Латина Цветанова Теа денс София Б
123 Танита Ненкова Теа денс София Б
124 Преслава Вулова СиВи спорт София Б
125 Виктория Христова Берое Стара Загора Б
126 Цветелина Атанасова Теа денс София Б
127 Анита Колева Берое Стара Загора Б
128 Александва Георгиева Олимпия 74 Бургас Б
129 Радка Настева Сиви спорт София Б
130 Таня Делчева Тракия Елит Пловдив Б
131 Адриана Мустакичева Олимпия 74 Бургас Б
132 Аксения Тодорова Неутрален Велико Търново Б
133 Анжела Иванова СиВи спорт София Б
134 Ася Бакалова Калия Хасково Б
135 Ася Иванова Импала Стара Загора Б
136 Белла Маркова Левски Илиана София Б
137 Василена Иванова Олимпия Бургас Б
138 Велислава Христова Алегро Търговище Б
139 Вероника Симова Пирин Благоевград Б
140 Виктория Велинова Виктория Перник Перник Б
141 Виктория Спасова Грация мебел стил Варна Б
142 Виктория Стоянова Академик София Б
143 Виктория Тихи Черноморец Бургас Б
144 Гергана Ракаджиева Тунджа 2015 Ямбол Б
145 ГерганаТанчева Гълъбово Гълъбово Б
146 Гинка Георгиева СиВи спорт София Б
147 Гинка Нешкова Локомотив Елеганс Горна Оряховица Б
148 Грета Христова Пирин Благоевград Б
149 Деница Христова Чар ДКС Варна Б
150 Джулия Георгиева Ритмика София Б
151 Джулия Николова Левски Триадица София Б
152 Джулия Тодорова Академик София Б
153 Елена Георгиева Албена Добрич Б
154 Ема Милчева Виктория София София Б
155 Жанина Иванова Пирин Благоевград Б
156 Ивелина Вълкова Силвия Варна Б
157 Ивета Иванова Левски Триадица София Б
158 Ирина Симеонова Ритмика София Б
159 Калина Секулова Виктория София София Б
160 Камелия Угринова Левски плюс София Б
161 Кристина Михова Феникс 10 София Б
162 Кристина Ташева Академик София Б
163 Кристина Шикерова Левски София Б
164 Любомира Казанова Левски Илиана София Б
165 Мария Карамитева Тракия Пловдив Б
166 Мария Стилиянова Чар ДКС Варна Б
167 Мирела Коева Ритмика София Б
168 Мирослава Батаклиева Левски Триадица София Б
169 Моника Минчева Левски Плюс София Б
170 Моника Панайотова Левски Триадица София Б
171 Моника Симеонова Авангард София Б
172 Патриция Лонг Силвия Варна Б
173 Петя Садъкова Левски Триадица София Б
174 Радина Филипова Чар ДКС Варна Б
175 Росица Спасова Неутрален София Б
176 Силвия Йорданова Локомотив София Б
177 Силвия Койчева Левски София Б
178 Славея Апостолова Море Поморие Б
179 Соня Лазарова Грация Варна Б
180 Сребрина Желязкова Черноморец Бургас Б
181 Станислава Алексиева Академик София Б
182 Стела Станоева Славия София Б
183 Татяна Янева Пирин Благоевглад Б
184 Христина Николова Левски плюс София Б
185 Цвета Илиева Левски София Б
186 Цветомила Тодорова Акро Русе Б
Пишете ни!
1000 оставащи символи