СВЕТОВНА КУПА ПО ХУДОЖЕСТВЕНА ГИМНАСТИКА

 SOFIA WORLD CUP 2017


# NF ID Last name First name Year Hoop Ball Clubs Ribbon Grp 5x Grp 3x+2x
1 AUS
2 AUS
3 AUT 5727 RUPRECHT Nicol 1992 1 1 1 1
4 AUT 10787 WEGSCHEIDER Natascha 1994 1 1 1 1
5 BLR 25211 HARNASKO Alina 2001 1 1 1 1
6 BLR 8861 HALKINA Katsiaryna 1997 1 1 1 1
7 BLR 31901 AVADZINSKAYA Marharyta 2000 1
8 BLR 8977 CHELDISHKINA Ksenya 1997 1
9 BLR 31877 HAIDUKEVICH Hanna 2001 1 1
10 BLR 31880 SEVASTSYANAVA Alina 2001 1 1
11 BLR 22451 SHVAIBA Hanna 2000 1 1
12 BLR 28742 TSITSILINA Arina 1998 1 1
13 BRA 18364 GAUDIO Natalia 1992 1 1 1 1
14 BRA 24740 GUERRA Vitoria 2001 1 1 1 1
15 BUL 22769 VLADINOVA Neviana 1994 1 1 1 1
16 BUL 18374 TASEVA Katrin 1997 1 1 1 1
17 BUL 31934 ALEKSANDROVA Teodora 2001 1 1
18 BUL 20560 BINEVA Elena 1999 1 1
19 BUL 16847 DYANKOVA Simona 1994 1 1
20 BUL 24420 RADUKANOVA Madlen 2000 1 1
21 BUL 22533 TRAETS Laura 1998 1 1
22 CAN 25319 UCHIDA Katherine 1999 1 1 1 1
23 CAN 21793 WHELAN Carmen 1998 1 1 1 1
24 CAN 28978 BELITTCHENKO Elizabet 2000 1 1
25 CAN 37566 CUKIER Renna 2000 1
26 CAN 37567 PAGE Cleo 1999 1 1
27 CAN 22770 PANOV Vanessa 1999 1 1
28 CAN 29559 SHANKO Anastasia 2000 1
29 CAN 37568 UDACHINA Alexandra 2001 1 1
30 CZE 10471 SEBKOVA Anna 1995 1 1 1 1
31 CZE 31929 STEPANKOVA Denisa 2001 1 1 1 1
32 ESP 12191 GARCIA Natalia 1994 1 1 1 1
33 ESP 21221 LLANA GARCIA Sara 1997 1 1 1 1
34 EST 9142 BOGDANOVA Viktoria 1994 1 1 1 1
35 FIN 25026 KOLOMAINEN Alesia 2000 1 1 1 1
36 FIN 22566 JORONEN Siiri 1999 1 1
37 FIN 32212 NAEREVAARA Milja 2001 1
38 FIN 31869 OIKARI Ada 2001 1 1
39 FIN 22570 RANTALA Emma 1999 1 1
40 FIN 31870 VAINIO Juulia 2001 1
41 FIN 31871 VIRKKUNEN Amanda 2001 1 1
42 GBR 14628 HALFORD Laura 1996 1 1 1 1
43 GBR 14639 CESAR Mimi-Isabella 1995 1 1 1 1
44 GER 29185 TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea 2001 1 1 1 1
45 GER 31726 PESCHEL Noemi 2001 1 1 1 1
46 GER 22616 HERMANN Natalie 1999 1 1
47 GER 31717 HUBER Daniela 2001 1 1
48 GER 22953 SMIRNOV Karin 1999 1 1
49 GER 29184 TIKHONOVICH Alexandra 2001 1 1
50 GER 31798 TKALTSCHEWITSCH Sina 1999 1 1
51 GRE 32254 DERVISI Aikaterini 2001 1 1 1 1
52 GRE 22541 KELAIDITI Eleni 2000 1 1 1 1
53 GRE 38352 APOSTOLIDOU Angeliki 2000 1 1
54 GRE 31920 DOGRAMMATZI Anastasia Maria 2000 1 1
55 GRE 32466 MANDELLOU Maria Ioanna 2000 1 1
56 GRE 35230 MOUTAFI Chrysi 1999 1 1
57 GRE 32450 THEOPISTOU Erato 1999 1 1
58 HUN 22058 KIS Alexandra 2000 1 1 1 1
59 HUN 28651 VARAY Mira 2001 1 1 1 1
60 ISR 28735 ZELIKMAN Nicol 2001 1 1 1 1
61 ISR 22468 ASHRAM Linoy 1999 1 1 1 1
62 ITA 14888 BERTOLINI Veronica 1995 1 1 1 1
63 ITA 32232 AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra 2001 1 1 1 1
64 JPN 15242 MINAGAWA Kaho 1997 1 1 1 1
65 JPN 28529 TATSUZAWA Takana 1999 1 1 1 1
66 KAZ 18531 ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina 1998 1 1 1 1
67 KAZ 18649 AFUXENIDI Anna 1997 1 1 1 1
68 NOR 22549 SWENSEN Emilie 1999 1 1 1 1
69 NOR 16285 HOLTE Emilie 1996 1 1 1 1
70 ROU 25083 VERDES Andreea 2000 1 1 1 1
71 ROU 20307 FILIORIANU Ana Luiza 1999 1 1 1 1
72 RUS 18528 AVERINA Dina 1998 1 1 1 1
73 RUS 20096 SOLDATOVA Aleksandra 1998 1 1 1 1
74 RUS 28747 BIRIUKOVA Vera 1998 1
75 RUS 18543 BLIZNYUK Anastasia 1994 1 1
76 RUS 34838 GRENTS Evgeniya 2000 1 1
77 RUS 23230 POLIAKOVA Kseniia 2000 1
78 RUS 22746 SKOMOROKH Sofya 1999 1 1
79 RUS 28601 TOLKACHEVA Maria 1997 1 1
80 SLO 25350 JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja 1999 1 1 1 1
81 SLO 29088 ZOREC Iza 2000 1 1 1 1
82 SRB 31479 GVOZDIC Nastasija 2001 1 1 1 1
83 SUI 35228 CELIO Alice 1999 1
84 SUI 20371 DUENSER Gina 1998 1 1
85 SUI 22235 FRIEDEN Jasmin 2000 1 1
86 SUI 18415 STANISIC Tamara 1998 1 1
87 SUI 22236 TORINO Chiara 2000 1 1
88 SUI 31783 WYMANN Julia 2001 1
89 TUR 30778 KARAEVLI Basak Nida 2001 1 1 1 1
90 TUR 29608 BEKTAS Selen 2001 1 1 1 1
91 UKR 9710 MAZUR Viktoriia 1994 1 1 1 1
92 UKR 32892 DIACHENKO Olena 2001 1 1 1 1
93 UKR 15760 GOMON Yevgeniya 1995 1
94 UKR 28761 KHANINA Valeriya 1999 1 1
95 UKR 37645 KOBETS Daria 2000 1
96 UKR 28759 MYZHERYTSKA Diana 1999 1 1
97 UKR 22798 VOZNYAK Anastasiya 1998 1 1
98 UKR 28762 YUZVYAK Valeriya 1999 1 1
99 USA 31998 GRISKENAS Evita 2000 1 1 1 1
100 USA 22893 FEELEY Camilla 1999 1 1 1 1
101 UZB 9590 SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya 1997 1 1 1 1
102 UZB 23538 TASHKENBAEVA Sabina 2000 1 1 1 1
103 UZB 37665 ALEKSANDROVA Kseniia 2000 1 1
104 UZB 37739 BOZOROVA Safiya 2001 1
105 UZB 23505 KASIMOVA Alina 1998 1 1
106 UZB 22648 RAVSHANBEKOVA Dinara 1999 1 1
107 UZB 22739 RAYMANOVA Gyuzal 1999 1
108 UZB 22646 RUSTAMOVA Komilabonu 1999 1 1